PDF
Goto
SBSO Schnellschach EM 2026: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Schmitt,DirkSV Kaponier Vechta207676.032.026.505
2.Brinkmann,GeorgSF Quakenbrück197075.529.021.505
3.Schaefer,ImmanuelSV Kaponier Vechta185975.528.521.505
4.Adrovic,AdmirSV Lingen204175.030.020.005
5.Graeßner,KarlSV Kaponier Vechta176775.027.017.254
6.Meinecke,FabianSV Kaponier Vechta183775.026.515.505
7.Heermann,KaiSV Kaponier Vechta202974.532.518.504
8.Landwehr,UweSF Quakenbrück189274.524.514.754
9.Buljevic,SahimSV Kaponier Vechta169274.034.018.004
10.Gürtler,StephanSF Quakenbrück171574.030.016.003
11.Hellmann,RainerSV Kaponier Vechta186574.027.013.003
12.Rauber,ChristophSV Kaponier Vechta179474.026.512.004
13.Meier,PaulSC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenah178274.025.010.753
14.Bohmann,GuidoSV Kaponier Vechta181974.024.012.504
15.Adrovic,AsmirSV Lingen195374.020.09.504
16.Meyer,JohannSF Quakenbrück194973.528.012.003
17.Debus,IljaSC Hümmling180173.522.58.753
18.Snieder,LennartSK Union Oldenburg174273.521.55.753
19.Müller,ThomasSC Hümmling192073.027.08.503
20.Schwietert,ThomasSF Quakenbrück174873.025.57.003
21.Artemenko,AlekseiSV Kaponier Vechta162873.024.58.503
22.Kolhoff,ManfredSV Kaponier Vechta173873.023.57.252
23.Wolter,LukasSK Union Oldenburg175473.021.56.252
24.Reeßing,JonathanSG Barnstorf173573.019.55.503
25.Meyer,JürgenSG Barnstorf151973.018.54.003
26.Nortmann,GeorgSC Hümmling176472.523.56.751
27.Zanner,MarcelSK Union Oldenburg167672.024.05.502
28.Keil,SaschaSV Kaponier Vechta159372.019.01.502
29.Schüler,WalterSV Osnabrück von 1919139272.018.01.502
30.Hübner,Michael-JérômeSV Laatzen-71.517.51.251
31.Blaue,NicoSF Quakenbrück-71.017.00.501
32.Debus,DimitriSC Hümmling-70.516.50.750