SBOO Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisdienst des SBOO
  • Logbuch
  • Fahrplan 2026 / 2027
  1. SBOO
PDF
Goto
JEM 2026 • U18: Tabelle
  • Information
  • Tabelle
  • Rangliste
  • Teilnehmerliste
    • Inoffizielle Rating-Auswertung(en)
  • Paarungsliste
    • Runde 1
    • Runde 2
    • Runde 3
    • Runde 4
    • Runde 5
    • Runde 6
    • Runde 7
Nr.SpielerVereinTWZSpPktSoBeDiVgl+
1.Steven,MatthiasSC Aurich183475.017.505
2.Graeßner,KarlSV Kaponier Vechta176475.016.004
3.Borshch,ArtemSC Papenburg188274.09.504
4.Rauschel,MaximilianSC Aurich175372.59.751
5.Lülker,FelixSC Aurich160172.56.751
6.Kleemann,KarlSC Aurich153672.05.001
Powered by ChessLeagueManager

JEM achtern ...

« ‹ Oktober 26 › »
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
28
29
30
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01

Jugend

  • JEM 2026 • U18
    • Teilnehmerliste
    • Runde 1
    • Runde 2
    • Runde 3
    • Runde 4
    • Runde 5
    • Runde 6
    • Runde 7
    • Fortschritt
    • inoff. DWZ
  • JEM 2026 • U16
  • JEM 2026 • U14
  • JEM 2026 • U12
  • JEM 2026 • U10 | U8
  • JEM 2026 • Blitz U18 | U16 | U14
  • JEM 2026 • Blitz U12 | U10 | U8
  • JEM 2026 • Tandem

Ligen

  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  • Bezirksklasse Nord-West
  • Kreisliga Süd
  • Unterbezirksliga Küste

Turniere

  • SBOO CUP 2026
  • Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaft 2026

Unterbezirke

  • SBSO Schnellschach EM 2026

Willkommen an Bord

  • Passwort vergessen?
  • Benutzername vergessen?