SBOO Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisdienst des SBOO
  • Logbuch
  • Fahrplan 2026 / 2027
  1. SBOO
PDF
Goto
JEM U14 2025: Tabelle
  • Information
  • Tabelle
  • Rangliste
  • Teilnehmerliste
    • Inoffizielle Rating-Auswertung(en)
  • Paarungsliste
    • Runde 1
    • Runde 2
    • Runde 3
    • Runde 4
    • Runde 5
    • Runde 6
    • Runde 7
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktSoBeDiVgl+
1.Debus,IljaSC Hümmling128175.516.004
2.Rauschel,MartenSC Aurich124275.515.504
3.Meyer,LönneSC Aurich140775.012.250.54
3.Soorena,MohammadiSC Papenburg112075.012.250.54
5.Britz,MatthesSC Aurich109173.56.253
6.Hodrea,SebastianFortuna Logabirum e.V.132272.53.752
7.Siefken,MilanSC Aurich81871.00.001
8.Koll,TheisAurich-70.00.000.00
Powered by ChessLeagueManager

Ligen

  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse Nord-West
  • Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  • Unterbezirksliga Küste
  • Kreisliga Süd

Turniere

  • SBOO CUP 2026
  • Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaft 2026

Jugend

  • JEM 2026 • U18
  • JEM 2026 • U16
  • JEM 2026 • U14
  • JEM 2026 • U12
  • JEM 2026 • U10 | U8
  • JEM 2026 • Blitz U18 | U16 | U14
  • JEM 2026 • Blitz U12 | U10 | U8
  • JEM 2026 • Tandem

Unterbezirke

  • SBSO Schnellschach EM 2026

Willkommen an Bord

  • Passwort vergessen?
  • Benutzername vergessen?