SBOO Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisdienst des SBOO
  • Logbuch
  • Fahrplan 2026 / 2027
  1. SBOO
PDF
Goto
JEM U16U18 2025: Tabelle
  • Information
  • Tabelle
  • Rangliste
  • Teilnehmerliste
    • Inoffizielle Rating-Auswertung(en)
  • Paarungsliste
    • Runde 1
    • Runde 2
    • Runde 3
    • Runde 4
    • Runde 5
    • Runde 6
    • Runde 7
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktmiBu(-2)BuSu
1.Borshch,ArtemSC Papenburg172875.521.5190.0
2.Klages,JonasSC Aurich175875.021.5185.5
3.Roll,JasperSC Aurich168474.520.0173.0
4.Rauschel,MaximilianSC Aurich171674.519.5184.5
5.Steven,MatthiasSC Aurich163174.519.0173.0
6.Stremel,DanillSV Kaponier Vechta115674.022.0181.5
7.Lülker,FelixSC Aurich152074.021.0174.0
8.Kleemann,KarlSC Aurich162574.016.0147.5
9.de Haan,SemWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.122673.519.5165.0
10.Graeßner,KarlSV Kaponier Vechta100573.514.5162.5
11.Frank,JeremyTuS Esens101573.015.5172.0
12.Schaefer,ImmanuelSV Kaponier Vechta-72.016.5161.5
13.Weßels,Finn JarneSC Aurich92071.016.5155.5
14.Grünefeld,NicoFortuna Logabirum e.V.140270.016.0134.0
Powered by ChessLeagueManager

JEM achtern ...

« ‹ Oktober 26 › »
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
28
29
30
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01

Jugend

  • JEM 2026 • U18
  • JEM 2026 • U16
  • JEM 2026 • U14
  • JEM 2026 • U12
  • JEM 2026 • U10 | U8
  • JEM 2026 • Blitz U18 | U16 | U14
  • JEM 2026 • Blitz U12 | U10 | U8
  • JEM 2026 • Tandem

Ligen

  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  • Bezirksklasse Nord-West
  • Kreisliga Süd
  • Unterbezirksliga Küste

Turniere

  • SBOO CUP 2026
  • Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaft 2026

Unterbezirke

  • SBSO Schnellschach EM 2026

Willkommen an Bord

  • Passwort vergessen?
  • Benutzername vergessen?